Health Run 5k

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2011


Results by On The Mark Sports
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Josh Heflin                       Asheboro  NC         1404    32   M       1 Oall                 18:59
       2    Ernest Carroll                    Asheboro  NC         1282    45   M       2 Oall                 19:46
       3    Valentin Corona                   Asheboro  NC         1056    38   M       3 Oall                 20:09
       4    Amy Cernava                       Asheboro  NC         1039    43   F       1 Oall                 20:18
       5    Britt Kimel                       Asheboro  NC         1149    50   M       1 Mast                 20:24
       6    Jason Tolbert                     Asheboro  NC         1255    37   M       1 35-39                 20:30
       7    Trevor Deaton                     Sophia  NC           1065    12   M       1  1-14                 20:55
       8    Scott Kauffman                    Asheboro  NC         1406    43   M       1 40-44                 21:13
       9    Eric Kusse                        Randleman  NC        1157    38   M       2 35-39                 21:21
      10    Don Pickens                       Asheboro  NC         1198    57   M       1 55-59                 21:49
      11    Harrison McNeill                  Seagrove  NC         1177    13   M       2  1-14                 22:07
      12    Dave Fowler                       Asheboro  NC         1298    46   M       1 45-49                 22:09
      13    Tom Morris                        Asheboro  NC         1285    47   M       2 45-49                 22:21
      14    Michael Mowers                    Randleman  NC        1186    40   M       2 40-44                 22:22
      15    Justin Foley                      Asheboro  NC         1081    21   M       1 20-24                 22:28
      16    Ryan Ingram                       Biscoe  NC           1133    11   M       3  1-14                 22:30
      17    Mark Key                          Asheboro  NC         1148    55   M       2 55-59                 22:35
      18    Chris Singletary                  Asheboro  NC         1230    38   M       3 35-39                 22:45
      19    Andy Garner                       Pleasant Garden  NC  1086    45   M       3 45-49                 22:53
      20    Tosha Lanier                      Asheboro  NC         1161    33   F       2 Oall                 22:58
      21    David Reedy                       Asheboro  NC         1207    36   M       4 35-39                 22:59
      22    Christopher Juberg                Asheboro  NC         1143    16   M       1 15-19                 23:10
      23    Mike Pugh                         Asheboro  NC         1283    47   M       4 45-49                 23:22
      24    Sam Heath                         Asheboro  NC         1115    46   M       5 45-49                 23:30
      25    Joey Thomas                       Asheboro  NC         1253    39   M       5 35-39                 23:34
      26    Elisabeth Honeycutt               Locust  NC           1123    24   F       3 Oall                 23:38
      27    Butch Reitzel                     Liberty  NC          1300    48   M       6 45-49                 23:38
      28    Nicholas Smith                    Randleman  NC        1237    31   M       1 30-34                 23:39
      29    Margarert Elliot                  Asheboro  NC         1076    38   F       1 35-39                 23:45
      30    Steve Rice                        Sophia  NC           1439    46   M       7 45-49                 23:46
      31    Rhett Brown                       Chapel Hill  NC      1402    35   M       6 35-39                 23:58
      32    Jonathan Carroll                  Asheboro  NC         1281    13   M       4  1-14                 24:03
      33    Mark Petty                        Randleman  NC        1411    41   M       3 40-44                 24:10
      34    Robbie Conley                     Pinebluff  NC        1044    40   M       4 40-44                 24:18
      35    Anja Djumisic                     Stone Mountain  GA   1410    21   F       1 20-24                 24:18
      36    Leah Hughes                       Denton  NC           1125    22   F       2 20-24                 24:24
      37    Karan Tedder                      Asheboro  NC         1250    47   F       1 Mast                 24:27
      38    Nash Duggins                      Asheboro  NC         1071    34   M       2 30-34                 24:33
      39    Benjamin Carroll                  Asheboro  NC         1280    11   M       5  1-14                 24:39
      40    Eliza Cook                        Shelby  NC           1046    29   F       1 25-29                 24:44
      41    Ross Reaves                       Asheboro  NC         1205    54   M       1 50-54                 24:47
      42    Jan Watkins                       Denton  NC           1265    27   F       2 25-29                 24:52
      43    Eric Gee                          Randleman  NC        1088    24   M       2 20-24                 24:55
      44    Joseph Genove                     Asheboro  NC         1297    41   M       5 40-44                 24:58
      45    Claire Overcash                   Siler City  NC       1193    44   F       1 40-44                 24:58
      46    Michael Nutt                      Asheboro  NC         1192    54   M       2 50-54                 24:59
      47    Kaleigh Burrow                    Randleman  NC        1428    13   F       1  1-14                 25:03
      48    Keasha Rice                       Randleman  NC        1211    31   F       1 30-34                 25:12
      49    Jason Huprich                     Chapel Hill  NC      1330    27   M       1 25-29                 25:16
      50    Evan Freemyer                     Asheboro  NC         1083    20   M       3 20-24                 25:16
      51    Andrea Synder                     Greensboro  NC       1247    37   F       2 35-39                 25:17
      52    Denno Hamilton                    Sophia  NC           1413    40   M       6 40-44                 25:17
      53    Liam Mowers                       Randleman  NC        1188    11   M       6  1-14                 25:30
      54    Angela Ladamus                    Fort Mill  SC        1289    42   F       2 40-44                 25:43
      55    Neil Weatherly                    Asheboro  NC         1269    35   M       7 35-39                 25:44
      56    Meaghan Reaves                    Asheboro  NC         1204    23   F       3 20-24                 25:46
      57    Alex Arbaiza                      Asheboro  NC         1004    26   M       2 25-29                 25:58
      58    Adam Crigger                      Trinity  NC          1059    25   M       3 25-29                 26:06
      59    Jennifer Mowers                   Randleman  NC        1185    37   F       3 35-39                 26:09
      60    Andrew Beck                       Denton  NC           1012    22   M       4 20-24                 26:12
      61    Ashley Medford                    Denton  NC           1178    21   F       4 20-24                 26:20
      62    Maria Romero                      Asheboro  NC         1217    36   F       4 35-39                 26:24
      63    Jane Braswell                     Asheboro  NC         1435    51   F       1 50-54                 26:32
      64    Jimmy Cagle                       Asheboro  NC         1027    47   M       8 45-49                 26:36
      65    Rodolfo Jimenez-Vera              Star  NC             1137    11   M       7  1-14                 26:39
      66    Kathryn Reaves                    Concord  NC          1203    25   F       3 25-29                 26:39
      67    Carlos Munoz                      Star  NC             1415    11   M       8  1-14                 26:39
      68    Micaiah Matson                    Sophia  NC           1367    13   M       9  1-14                 26:39
      69    Ian Raulston                      High Point  NC       1201    25   M       4 25-29                 26:41
      70    Clayton Trivett                   Thomasville  NC      1256    26   M       5 25-29                 26:42
      71    Shawn McKenzie                    Siler City  NC       1173    43   M       7 40-44                 26:50
      72    Sue Walker                        Asheboro  NC         1264    53   F       2 50-54                 26:59
      73    Jimmie Chafin III                 Randleman  NC        1040    11   M      10  1-14                 27:02
      74    Anthony Belfiglio                 Ramseur  NC          1014    70   M       1 70-99                 27:06
      75    Roger Coffey                      Southern Pines  NC   1287    66   M       1 65-69                 27:14
      76    Matthew Kemp                      Randleman  NC        1146     9   M      11  1-14                 27:22
      77    Bradlee Cassidy                   Randleman  NC        1035     9   M      12  1-14                 27:25
      78    Garrett Morton                    Star  NC             1184    11   M      13  1-14                 27:27
      79    Hunter Durham                     Randleman  NC        1073     8   M      14  1-14                 27:31
      80    Wendell Holland                   Asheboro  NC         1122    72   M       2 70-99                 27:41
      81    Ronald Allred                     Randleman  NC        1003    49   M       9 45-49                 27:46
      82    Carolyn Kusse                     Randleman  NC        1431    34   F       2 30-34                 27:48
      83    Brian Edwards                     Raleigh  NC          1075    25   M       6 25-29                 28:01
      84    Gerald Joyce                      Durham  NC           1142    44   M       8 40-44                 28:03
      85    Jay Van Nostron                   Randleman  NC        1259    11   M      15  1-14                 28:06
      86    Avery Deakins                     Sophia  NC           1062    13   M      16  1-14                 28:17
      87    Lisa Robinson                     Asheboro  NC         1215    45   F       1 45-49                 28:19
      88    Quamir Sivels                     Star  NC             1233     8   M      17  1-14                 28:21
      89    Dillan Stuart                     Star  NC             1246     9   M      18  1-14                 28:24
      90    Marcus Jacob                      Sophia  NC           1134    13   M      19  1-14                 28:26
      91    Stacy Eddins                      Asheboro  NC         1074    33   F       3 30-34                 28:27
      92    Anna Caviness                     Liberty  NC          1036    30   F       4 30-34                 28:29
      93    Johanna Vazquez Rodriguez         Star  NC             1260    10   F       2  1-14                 28:35
      94    Doug Pugh                         Asheboro  NC         1200    53   M       3 50-54                 28:35
      95    Jonathan Bailey                   Randleman  NC        1007     9   M      20  1-14                 28:39
      96    Kasey Callicutt                   Troy  NC             1030    24   F       5 20-24                 28:44
      97    Cameryn Gilmore                   Randleman  NC        1092    12   M      21  1-14                 28:45
      98    Amy Coble                         Asheboro  NC         1043    30   F       5 30-34                 28:56
      99    Teresa White                      Asheboro  NC         1272    41   F       3 40-44                 28:57
     100    Jaimie Cope                       Asheboro  NC         1290    23   F       6 20-24                 29:02

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Jim Jones                         Asheboro  NC         1140    60   M       1 60-64                 29:03
     102    Rebecca Panks                     Asheboro  NC         1195    34   F       6 30-34                 29:03
     103    Nadine Young                      Biloxi  MS           1278    29   F       4 25-29                 29:07
     104    Jason Williams                    Biloxi  MS           1275    30   M       3 30-34                 29:07
     105    Christian Cashion                 Randleman  NC        1034    11   M      22  1-14                 29:11
     106    Avidan Higinio                    Randleman  NC        1117    11   M      23  1-14                 29:17
     107    Justine Buxton                    Asheboro  NC         1419    40   F       4 40-44                 29:18
     108    Marlana Hancock                   Archdale  NC         1106    40   F       5 40-44                 29:25
     109    Chandler Davis                    Randleman  NC        1429    11   M      24  1-14                 29:29
     110    Alexa Modderno                    Seagrove  NC         1181    52   F       3 50-54                 29:33
     111    Teana Kivett                      Siler City  NC       1401    46   F       2 45-49                 29:33
     112    Nathaniel Needham                 Asheboro  NC         1441    12   M      25  1-14                 29:39
     113    John Blalock                      Randleman  NC        1015    11   M      26  1-14                 29:58
     114    Eric Staley                       Randleman  NC        1245     9   M      27  1-14                 30:00
     115    Laura Craven                      Oak Ridge  NC        1058    47   F       3 45-49                 30:04
     116    Lia Eggleston                     Asheboro  NC         1436    29   F       5 25-29                 30:07
     117    Kelly Smith                       Asheboro  NC         1236    44   M       9 40-44                 30:18
     118    Dean Howell                       Randleman  NC        1124    39   M       8 35-39                 30:21
     119    Cheryl Hill                       Winston Salem  NC    1118    42   F       6 40-44                 30:25
     120    Cheri Thomas                      Greensboro  NC       1252    31   F       7 30-34                 30:26
     121    Ana Depaz                         Star  NC             1068    11   F       3  1-14                 30:31
     122    Anna Green                        Star  NC             1094    10   F       4  1-14                 30:32
     123    Angela Greeson                    Randleman  NC        1096    42   F       7 40-44                 30:42
     124    Kieman Mowers                     Randleman  NC        1187     9   M      28  1-14                 30:45
     125    Vickie Smith                      Asheboro  NC         1239    47   F       4 45-49                 30:46
     126    Stephanie Waugh                   Franklinville  NC    1268    34   F       8 30-34                 30:46
     127    Sam Gribble                       Randleman  NC        1100    11   M      29  1-14                 30:48
     128    Lauren Garner                     Pleasant Garden  NC  1087    12   F       5  1-14                 30:50
     129    Nicole Mason                      Randleman  NC        1166    33   F       9 30-34                 30:51
     130    Tara Greeson                      Climax  NC           1099    32   F      10 30-34                 30:52
     131    Tammy Baldwin                     Asheboro  NC         1424    38   F       5 35-39                 30:58
     132    Leslie McLanahan                  Ramseur  NC          1174    39   F       6 35-39                 30:58
     133    Julio Hernandez-Ramos             Asheboro  NC         1116    11   M      30  1-14                 31:01
     134    Angie Brown                       Asheboro  NC         1021    36   F       7 35-39                 31:13
     135    Heather Nelis                     Asheboro  NC         1191    25   F       6 25-29                 31:17
     136    Joy Valmassoi                     Nebo  NC             1258    53   F       4 50-54                 31:19
     137    Debbie Deneke                     Asheboro  NC         1067    41   F       8 40-44                 31:20
     138    Jennifer Marion                   Asheboro  NC         1416    23   F       7 20-24                 31:30
     139    David Routh                       Franklinville  NC    1218    62   M       2 60-64                 31:36
     140    Amy Sheppard                      Asheboro  NC         1229    25   F       7 25-29                 31:42
     141    Suzanne Lininger                  Asheboro  NC         1442    44   F       9 40-44                 31:45
     142    John Hyatt                        Randleman  NC        1132    45   M      10 45-49                 31:55
     143    Kay Haddock                       Asheboro  NC         1101    64   F       1 60-64                 31:59
     144    Eileen Deakins                    Sophia  NC           1063    43   F      10 40-44                 31:59
     145    Christopher Freeze                Asheboro  NC         1085    21   M       5 20-24                 31:59
     146    Levi Sells                        Biscoe  NC           1414     9   M      31  1-14                 32:17
     147    Hillary Spangler                  Asheboro  NC         1241    19   F       1 15-19                 32:18
     148    Matthew Greeson                   Climax  NC           1398    31   M       4 30-34                 32:30
     149    Alicia Holden                     Nebo  NC             1284    48   F       5 45-49                 32:31
     150    Julie Kinney                      Asheboro  NC         1152    42   F      11 40-44                 32:35
     151    Matthew Harper                    Randleman  NC        1110    11   M      32  1-14                 32:37
     152    Destiny Callicutt                 Star  NC             1029    10   F       6  1-14                 32:38
     153    Ethan Cranford                    Star  NC             1057    10   M      33  1-14                 32:38
     154    Adrienne Tolbert                  Asheboro  NC         1254    33   F      11 30-34                 32:43
     155    Anna Kelley                       Ramseur  NC          1144    11   F       7  1-14                 32:45
     156    Tony Harrison                     Denton  NC           1112    43   M      10 40-44                 32:47
     157    Shannon McCrary                   Asheboro  NC         1172    37   F       8 35-39                 33:00
     158    Debbie Reaves                     Asheboro  NC         1202    45   F       6 45-49                 33:06
     159    Summer Russell                    Asheboro  NC         1222    34   F      12 30-34                 33:10
     160    Heather Singletary                Asheboro  NC         1231    39   F       9 35-39                 33:13
     161    Mark Allred                       Randleman  NC        1002    49   M      11 45-49                 33:15
     162    Gary Engstrom                     Advance  NC          1078    61   M       3 60-64                 33:18
     163    Gezelle MacOn                     Seagrove  NC         1164    42   F      12 40-44                 33:18
     164    Angela Dozier                     Asheboro  NC         1286    36   F      10 35-39                 33:30
     165    Amy Rudisill                      Denton  NC           1219    36   F      11 35-39                 33:31
     166    Rhonda Lanning                    Asheboro  NC         1162    54   F       5 50-54                 33:33
     167    Kailey Walker                     Seagrove  NC         1263    20   F       8 20-24                 33:40
     168    Ken Spangler                      Asheboro  NC         1242    49   M      12 45-49                 33:44
     169    Dawn Clark                        Ramseur  NC          1042    43   F      13 40-44                 34:12
     170    Unknown Partic. 1130                                   1130         M       1  0- 0                 34:12
     171    Yacine Kout                       Asheboro  NC         1155    35   M       9 35-39                 34:12
     172    Lori Cannon                       Asheboro  NC         1033    32   F      13 30-34                 34:15
     173    Janet Vera                        Star  NC             1261    12   F       8  1-14                 34:22
     174    Pat Voncannon                     Seagrove  NC         1422    54   F       6 50-54                 34:33
     175    Julia Delgrande                   Asheboro  NC         1066    38   F      12 35-39                 34:36
     176    Tracy Hall                        Asheboro  NC         1103    48   F       7 45-49                 34:53
     177    Robert Weatherly                  Hamlet  NC           1270    72   M       3 70-99                 34:57
     178    Kelsey Maynard                    Greer  SC            1169    14   F       9  1-14                 35:00
     179    Donna Jordon                      Randleman  NC        1141    39   F      13 35-39                 35:03
     180    Angela Sis                        Jamestown  NC        1232    43   F      14 40-44                 35:04
     181    Kaylee Kopp                       Greensboro  NC       1403    21   F       9 20-24                 35:13
     182    Amy Watson                        Jackson Springs  NC  1267    36   F      14 35-39                 35:16
     183    Janet Harrison                    Denton  NC           1111    39   F      15 35-39                 35:28
     184    Sherry Lawson                     Seagrove  NC         1363    40   F      15 40-44                 35:35
     185    Tad Samulski                      Greensboro  NC       1226    39   M      10 35-39                 35:37
     186    Kari Rice                         Randleman  NC        1210    10   F      10  1-14                 35:40
     187    Rhonda Brown                      Asheboro  NC         1022    44   F      16 40-44                 35:51
     188    Kim Barr                          Asheboro  NC         1011    37   F      16 35-39                 35:58
     189    Diane Reeder                      Ramseur  NC          1206    51   F       7 50-54                 36:04
     190    Trevor Harrison                   Denton  NC           1113    15   M       2 15-19                 36:08
     191    Kaitlyn Maynard                   Greer  SC            1168    14   F      11  1-14                 36:20
     192    Debbie Rhamy                      Asheboro  NC         1208    46   F       8 45-49                 36:32
     193    Carolyn Smith                     Liberty  NC          1235    51   F       8 50-54                 36:48
     194    Hayley Samulski                   Greensboro  NC       1225    11   F      12  1-14                 37:16
     195    Samantha Aguilar-Santiago         Biscoe  NC           1001    11   F      13  1-14                 37:18
     196    Wayne Brewer                      Asheboro  NC         1020    54   M       4 50-54                 37:23
     197    Jennifer Fales                    Asheboro  NC         1080    27   F       8 25-29                 37:25
     198    Terra McClure                     Belmont  NC          1170    21   F      10 20-24                 37:26
     199    Darrell Johnson                   Asheboro  NC         1139    69   M       2 65-69                 37:33
     200    Darrell Hamilton                  Asheboro  NC         1105    60   M       4 60-64                 37:36

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    Heather Malin                     Asheboro  NC         1165    13   F      14  1-14                 37:51
     202    Tyler Bohlen                      Randleman  NC        1016    11   M      34  1-14                 38:01
     203    Anthony Pauley                    Sophia  NC           1079    11   M      35  1-14                 38:03
     204    Braxton Beck                      Randleman  NC        1013     8   M      36  1-14                 38:09
     205    Mont Coggins                      Asheboro  NC         1293    41   M      11 40-44                 38:33
     206    Tori Coggins                      Asheboro  NC         1294    15   F       2 15-19                 38:33
     207    Julie Church                      Asheboro  NC         1440    19   F       3 15-19                 38:37
     208    Dereatha Rice                     Randleman  NC        1288    62   F       2 60-64                 38:39
     209    Dana Kotlowski                    Franklinville  NC    1153    27   F       9 25-29                 39:01
     210    Donald Kotlowski                  Franklinville  NC    1154    29   M       7 25-29                 39:01
     211    Kathy Kelley                      Ramseur  NC          1145    40   F      17 40-44                 39:06
     212    Denise Trogdon                    Seagrove  NC         1257    40   F      18 40-44                 39:08
     213    Chase Burrow                      Randleman  NC        1025    11   M      37  1-14                 39:09
     214    Leigh Burrow                      Randleman  NC        1427    45   F       9 45-49                 39:09
     215    Macenzi Richardson                Robbins  NC          1296     8   F      15  1-14                 39:13
     216    Misti-Lee Richardson              Robbins  NC          1295    34   F      14 30-34                 39:20
     217    Patti Sanders                     Eagle Springs  NC    1227    46   F      10 45-49                 39:30
     218    Carl King                         Asheboro  NC         1150    29   M       8 25-29                 40:11
     219    Linda Argersinger                 Asheboro  NC         1005    71   F       1 70-99                 40:29
     220    Kim King                          Asheboro  NC         1151    29   F      10 25-29                 40:59
     221    Andrea Snipes                     Asheboro  NC         1240    27   F      11 25-29                 41:09
     222    Denise Brewer                     Asheboro  NC         1019    54   F       9 50-54                 42:14
     223    Amanda Lambert                    Bennett  NC          1159    24   F      11 20-24                 42:41
     224    Sonya Hand                        Seagrove  NC         1109    48   F      11 45-49                 42:57
     225    Amy Michelle Lambert              Bennett  NC          1160    18   F       4 15-19                 42:57
     226    Carson Boyd                       Randleman  NC        1018    11   M      38  1-14                 43:12
     227    Robby Wilson                      Randleman  NC        1277    10   M      39  1-14                 43:19
     228    Brandee Rich                      Asheboro  NC         1213    30   F      15 30-34                 44:09
     229    Brieann Jens                      Randleman  NC        1135    26   F      12 25-29                 44:14
     230    Oshea Bailey                      Randleman  NC        1008    11   M      40  1-14                 44:49
     231    David Humble                      Ramseur  NC          1126    51   M       5 50-54                 44:54
     232    Helen Humble                      Ramseur  NC          1127    46   F      12 45-49                 44:54
     233    Shannon Doglos                    Seagrove  NC         1408    33   F      16 30-34                 45:08
     234    Caroline Gilmore                  Asheboro  NC         1405    33   F      17 30-34                 45:14
     235    Kelly Spencer                     Asheboro  NC         1243    32   F      18 30-34                 45:16
     236    Shelby Morris                     Asheboro  NC         1437    73   F       2 70-99                 45:53
     237    Lisa Cagle                        Asheboro  NC         1028    44   F      19 40-44                 46:23
     238    Melanie Deighan                   Jacksonville  FL     1412    54   F      10 50-54                 47:40
     239    Stephonie Moore                   Asheboro  NC         1407    37   F      17 35-39                 48:00
     240    Jessica Verran                    Cornelius  NC        1292    32   F      19 30-34                 49:35
     241    Betty Sermon                      Ramseur  NC          1291    34   F      20 30-34                 49:36
     242    Toy Parson                        Asheboro  NC         1299    24   F      12 20-24                 49:36
     243    Amber Williams                    High Point  NC       1273    31   F      21 30-34                 49:59
     244    Dylan Burrow                      Randleman  NC        1026     9   M      41  1-14                 51:08
     245    Sherri Gillispie                  Seagrove  NC         1091    34   F      22 30-34                 51:15
     246    Kristen Small                     Seagrove  NC         1234    21   F      13 20-24                 51:16
     247    Daisy Moffett                     Randleman  NC        1182    53   F      11 50-54                 51:19
     248    Cindy Needham                     Sanford  NC          1190    49   F      13 45-49                 52:55
     249    Amber Needham                     Seagrove  NC         1189    22   F      14 20-24                 52:55
     250    Shena Kensak                      Greensboro  NC       1433    32   F      23 30-34                 54:09
     251    Keri Strickland                   Asheboro  NC         1434    33   F      24 30-34                 54:10
     252    Vel Holland                       Asheboro  NC         1121    67   F       1 65-69                 54:21
     253    Sue Baltes                        Asheboro  NC         1009    61   F       3 60-64                 54:31
     254    Bruce Hayes                       Randleman  NC        1114    56   M       3 55-59                 55:05
     255    Melissa Armondi                   Asheboro  NC         1006    28   F      13 25-29                 55:06
     256    Norma A Mendoz                    Franklinville  NC    1179    33   F      25 30-34                 56:01
     257    Elizabeth Mendoza                 Asheboro  NC         1180    24   F      15 20-24                 56:02
     258    Erin Huprich                      Chapel Hill  NC      1129    25   F      14 25-29                 59:10
     259    Carla Freemyer                    Asheboro  NC         1082    50   F      12 50-54                 59:11
     260    Reg Freemyer                      Asheboro  NC         1084    51   M       6 50-54                 59:11
     261    Suprenai Young                    Trinity  NC          1279    34   F      26 30-34               1:01:00
     262    James Williams                    Asheboro  NC         1274    61   M       5 60-64               1:04:44
     263    Priscilla Williams                Asheboro  NC         1276    61   F       4 60-64               1:04:44